Konzultace a kluby ve školním roce 2019/ 2020
     
Konzultace MN
     
Pondělí    
     
Šrámková Zdeňka od 7.10 134 - VV1
Krawchuk Andrea od 15.00 330 - Q BM
Krpcová Dagmar od 15.00 329 - 3. AN + SP AN
Pacalová Barbora od 15.00 126 - TV1
Tribula Richard od 15.00 234 - T BN
Zichová Kateřina od 15.00 215 - 1. AN
     
Úterý    
     
Boleslav Petr od 7.10 234 - T BN
Kelbl Jiří od 14.10 222 - OU BI
Fraňková Kateřina   od 14.10 214 - P BM
Hlaváčková Anna od 14.10 205 - KV BN
Rudolecký Roman od 14.10 330 - Q BM
     
Středa    
     
Formánková Ladislava od 15.00 205 - KV BN
Takáč Marián od 7.10 126 - TV1
Vlachová Zdeňka od 14.10 215 - 1. AN
Hélová Veronika od 15.00 333 - P AN
Krpcová Kateřina od 15.00 125 - PC2
Pijáková Michaela od 15.00 213 - S BN
Kučeráková Lucie od 15.00 326 - OK AN
Nováková Pavla od 15.00 232 - S AN
Oslzlá Jana od 15.00 220 - KV AN
Vodičková Kristýna od 15.00 202 - ZE1
Tillová Zdeňka od 15.00 234 - T BN
Vorálková Lenka od 15.00 334 - T AM
     
Čtvrtek    
     
Janeček Pavel od 7.10 234 - T BN
Patočková Veronika od 7.10 134 - VV1
Bulat Sergej od 15.00 234 - T BN
Hakl Jaroslav od 15.00 223 - LA CH
Kačalová Jana od 15.00 129 - JU
Kökeny Michal od 15.00 329 - 3. AN + SP AN
Kolesová Irena od 15.00 131 - OU FY
Poncová Lucie od 15.00 205 - KV BN
Mrůzková Pavlína od 15.00 213 - S BN
Šebešová Veronika od 15.00 335 - KV AM
Poncová Lucie od 15.00 205 - KV BN
     
Pátek    
     
Krämerová Manoušková Kristýna od 15.00 326 - OK AN
Svobodová Sylva od 7.10 134 - VV2
     
Kluby MN
     
Pondělí    
     
Tobiášová Tereza 6.55 - 7.55 130 - OU CH
Robotka Josef 6.55 - 7.55 131 - OU FY
Sikora Pavel 15.00 - 16.00 223 - LA FY
Zimek Tomáš 15.00 - 16.00 227 - PC4
     
Úterý    
     
Chalupa Jan 7.30 - 7.55 332 - P AM
Nečasová Hana 6.55 - 7.55 214 - P BM
Nováková Nina 6.55 - 7.55 231 - Q AM + 1. AM
Gryc Petr 15.00 - 16.00 222 - OU BI
Machalová Monika 15.00 - 16.00 126 - TV1
     
Středa    
     
Doležalová Erika 6.55 - 7.55 134 - VV1
Dydowicz Petr 6.55 - 7.55 125 - PC2
Neuwirth Bernat 6.55 - 7.55 125 - PC1
Pezlarová Miroslava 6.55 - 7.55 227 - PC3
Kelblová Jitka 6.55 - 7.55 226 - MMU1
Kořínková Hana 15.00 - 16.00 227 - PC4
Malásková Marie 15.00 - 16.00 223 - LA FY
Mudrák Lubomír 6.55 - 7.55 223 - LA FY
Sikora Pavel 15.00 - 16.00 131 - OU FY
Vávrová Blanka 15.00 - 16.00 218 - S AM
Kotrlová Lucie 15.00 - 16.00 203 - ZE2, 126 - TV1
     
Čtvrtek    
     
Florianová Miloslava 6.55 - 7.55 222 - OU BI
Klobušický Filip 6.55 - 7.55 227 - PC4
Hamerská Jana 15.00 - 16.00 326 - OK AN
Kozlová Kateřina 15.00 - 16.00 330 - Q BM
Solarová Eva 6.55 - 7.55 125 - PC1
Němcová Pavla 15.00 - 16.00 216 - T AN
     
Pátek    
     
Chalupa Jan 7.30 - 7.55 332 - P AM
Potěšilová Hana 6.55 - 7.55 215 - 1. AN